Pick a year: 2027 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
LocationQ1Q2Q3Q4FY
AOOS34%2%53%67%40%
CariCOOS41%66%51%67%57%
CENCOOS93%92%90%94%92%
GCOOS77%73%53%49%62%
MARACOOS85%77%78%77%79%
NANOOS84%77%90%81%83%
NERACOOS85%83%85%69%83%
PACIOOS65%67%70%68%67%
SCCOOS81%75%85%86%82%
SECOORA87%87%79%74%81%
All73%70%73%73%73%

High Frequency (HF) Radar National Network (HFRNet) Performance Metric

The performance metric is based on uptime of the U.S. array over a 12 month fiscal cycle (October through September) or otherwise defined reporting cycles (e.g. quarterly cycle). Currently, uptime is reported quarterly, but updated daily for the current quarter. Uptime is defined as the percentage of time NOAA IOOS funded radars meet a pre-defined threshold of data availability for the reported time period.

A radar site is considered “Up” if its hourly radial file arrives at the national server within 25 hours of its time stamp and if the number of radial velocity data points (aka “solutions”) is 300 or more. Then, the number of “up” hours during the month is divided by the total number of possible hours for that month (e.g., a 30-day month has 720 possible hours). For example, if a site sends 631 hourly files on-time with at least 300 data points for November, that site’s uptime would be 87.6%. Within each radar site’s diagnostic page, accessible from the main diagnostic web page at https://hfradar.ioos.us/hfrnet/diagnostics/, is an indication of “ % available”. This number will usually be larger than the uptime for any time period because the file does not need to meet the thresholds, mentioned above, for this designation.

Above, all radars’ uptime for each Regional Association are averaged together to give the values in the table.

Calculation: % Uptime = # of Operational Radial Files/# of Hours in reporting period

The percent uptime is calculated by dividing the number of operational radial files reported to the HFRNet by the total number of hours in a given reporting period. An operational radial file is defined as an HF radar data file where the number of observed radial solutions meets or exceeds a nominal number of radial solutions (300) and the file was reported within (25) hours of the observation.

Note: there are a small number of sites (about 6) with topographic barriers to the transmitted radar signal cause a diminished coverage area such that the site would never be able to reach 300 points per hour. These sites must only meet a 200 point threshold. There is an even smaller set of sites (currently only 4) having severe limitations whose threshold is only 50 points.

For more details see: High Frequency (HF) Radar National Network (HFRNet) Performance Metric

Click on column to sort
AOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
SDPD
RDLi
UAF52.15 %
388 / 744
22.64 %
163 / 720
          6.29 %
551 / 8760
SDPD
RDLm
UAF 20.56 %
148 / 720
37.50 %
279 / 744
  17.74 %
132 / 744
84.58 %
609 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
60.27 %
4831 / 8016
KBCH
RDLm
UAF   2.55 %
19 / 744
 0.00 %
0 / 744
61.94 %
446 / 720
51.48 %
383 / 744
86.67 %
624 / 720
86.96 %
647 / 744
91.53 %
681 / 744
76.94 %
554 / 720
51.19 %
3354 / 6552
WAIN
RDLm
UAF67.34 %
501 / 744
66.81 %
481 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 672
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
21.51 %
160 / 744
4.97 %
37 / 744
10.83 %
78 / 720
14.35 %
1257 / 8760
CariCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
PYFC
RDLi
UPR70.70 %
526 / 744
81.39 %
586 / 720
78.36 %
583 / 744
78.49 %
584 / 744
68.15 %
458 / 672
93.55 %
696 / 744
85.42 %
615 / 720
92.61 %
689 / 744
87.78 %
632 / 720
86.96 %
647 / 744
89.11 %
663 / 744
87.08 %
627 / 720
83.40 %
7306 / 8760
PYFC
RDLm
UPR44.35 %
330 / 744
48.47 %
349 / 720
48.92 %
364 / 744
52.02 %
387 / 744
62.50 %
420 / 672
93.82 %
698 / 744
90.69 %
653 / 720
93.41 %
695 / 744
90.83 %
654 / 720
90.05 %
670 / 744
89.38 %
665 / 744
90.28 %
650 / 720
74.60 %
6535 / 8760
MABO
RDLi
UPR  57.53 %
428 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
68.95 %
513 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
99.06 %
737 / 744
74.31 %
535 / 720
51.21 %
381 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
83.72 %
6108 / 7296
MABO
RDLm
UPR  57.53 %
428 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
68.95 %
513 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
99.06 %
737 / 744
74.44 %
536 / 720
51.21 %
381 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
97.78 %
704 / 720
83.72 %
6108 / 7296
CDDO
RDLi
UPR     75.94 %
565 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
51.39 %
370 / 720
89.41 %
4592 / 5136
CDDO
RDLm
UPR     0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 5136
FURA
RDLi
UPR0.54 %
4 / 744
0.56 %
4 / 720
1.88 %
14 / 744
0.40 %
3 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 672
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
     0.29 %
25 / 8760
THOM
RDLi
UPR96.51 %
718 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
71.10 %
529 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
72.17 %
485 / 672
45.83 %
341 / 744
51.39 %
370 / 720
83.33 %
620 / 744
30.14 %
217 / 720
8.47 %
63 / 744
54.17 %
403 / 744
63.75 %
459 / 720
64.44 %
5645 / 8760
THOM
RDLm
UPR94.89 %
706 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
68.55 %
510 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
72.17 %
485 / 672
45.83 %
341 / 744
50.42 %
363 / 720
83.33 %
620 / 744
29.72 %
214 / 720
7.93 %
59 / 744
54.17 %
403 / 744
61.39 %
442 / 720
63.66 %
5577 / 8760
FRDO
RDLi
UPR  3.23 %
24 / 744
71.64 %
533 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
33.89 %
244 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
25.69 %
185 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.28 %
722 / 720
62.95 %
4593 / 7296
FRDO
RDLm
UPR  3.09 %
23 / 744
68.41 %
509 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
96.64 %
719 / 744
28.47 %
205 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
22.36 %
161 / 720
96.51 %
718 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
60.98 %
4449 / 7296
SBAY
RDLi
UPR0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
26.34 %
196 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
50.89 %
342 / 672
51.08 %
380 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
  55.51 %
413 / 744
92.07 %
685 / 744
80.28 %
578 / 720
38.13 %
3340 / 8760
SBAY
RDLm
UPR0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
24.46 %
182 / 744
87.10 %
648 / 744
45.83 %
308 / 672
47.04 %
350 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
  50.27 %
374 / 744
91.13 %
678 / 744
60.42 %
435 / 720
33.96 %
2975 / 8760
CENCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
PTC1
RDLm
SLO98.79 %
735 / 744
92.92 %
669 / 720
90.99 %
677 / 744
90.19 %
671 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.31 %
724 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
97.31 %
724 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
88.17 %
656 / 744
92.88 %
691 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
94.25 %
8256 / 8760
AGL1
RDLm
SLO98.52 %
733 / 744
96.94 %
698 / 720
94.09 %
700 / 744
80.51 %
599 / 744
99.40 %
668 / 672
97.45 %
725 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
94.35 %
702 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
84.68 %
630 / 744
96.10 %
715 / 744
95.69 %
689 / 720
94.61 %
8288 / 8760
ARG1
RDLm
SLO98.39 %
732 / 744
85.56 %
616 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
86.56 %
644 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
89.65 %
667 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
96.51 %
718 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
95.29 %
8347 / 8760
FBK1
RDLm
SLO99.33 %
739 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
92.61 %
689 / 744
75.40 %
561 / 744
81.70 %
549 / 672
16.80 %
125 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
97.04 %
722 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.28 %
722 / 720
88.16 %
7723 / 8760
LUIS
RDLm
SLO100.00 %
744 / 744
90.28 %
650 / 720
91.94 %
684 / 744
80.24 %
597 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
38.19 %
275 / 720
12.90 %
96 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
84.16 %
7372 / 8760
DCSR
RDLm
SLO65.59 %
488 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
89.11 %
663 / 744
58.61 %
422 / 720
65.05 %
484 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
88.08 %
7716 / 8760
DCLR
RDLm
SLO98.52 %
733 / 744
62.64 %
451 / 720
59.41 %
442 / 744
28.36 %
211 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
98.61 %
710 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
80.28 %
578 / 720
84.82 %
7430 / 8760
ESTR
RDLm
SLO100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
55.38 %
412 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
79.58 %
573 / 720
92.39 %
8093 / 8760
RAGG
RDLm
SLO100.00 %
744 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
93.95 %
699 / 744
74.33 %
553 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
92.07 %
685 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
60.75 %
452 / 744
72.78 %
524 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
93.06 %
670 / 720
90.11 %
7894 / 8760
PSLR
RDLm
CODAR92.74 %
690 / 744
88.61 %
638 / 720
94.35 %
702 / 744
78.90 %
587 / 744
99.26 %
667 / 672
89.25 %
664 / 744
86.67 %
624 / 720
98.66 %
734 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
80.11 %
596 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
91.74 %
8036 / 8760
GCYN
RDLm
CODAR99.73 %
742 / 744
88.06 %
634 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
86.69 %
645 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
97.23 %
8517 / 8760
PPNS
RDLm
CODAR99.60 %
741 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
88.71 %
660 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
75.54 %
562 / 744
96.37 %
717 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
96.12 %
8420 / 8760
MLML
RDLm
CODAR99.33 %
739 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
86.56 %
644 / 744
76.75 %
571 / 744
74.11 %
498 / 672
89.92 %
669 / 744
87.22 %
628 / 720
90.19 %
671 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
86.16 %
641 / 744
89.38 %
665 / 744
81.11 %
584 / 720
87.63 %
7676 / 8760
MBAC
RDLm
CODAR99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
99.13 %
8684 / 8760
SCRZ
RDLm
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.22 %
701 / 744
100.13 %
745 / 744
98.81 %
664 / 672
94.49 %
703 / 744
63.89 %
460 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
95.75 %
8388 / 8760
BIGC
RDLm
CODAR100.00 %
744 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
84.14 %
626 / 744
96.51 %
718 / 744
99.11 %
666 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
96.53 %
695 / 720
97.31 %
724 / 744
96.81 %
697 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
95.83 %
690 / 720
96.21 %
8428 / 8760
PILR
RDLm
CODAR81.18 %
604 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
90.46 %
673 / 744
90.19 %
671 / 744
88.10 %
592 / 672
84.68 %
630 / 744
90.69 %
653 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
91.94 %
684 / 744
97.78 %
704 / 720
91.94 %
8054 / 8760
MONT
RDLm
CODAR99.87 %
743 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
86.11 %
620 / 720
79.70 %
593 / 744
89.72 %
646 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
95.01 %
8323 / 8760
FORT
RDLm
CODAR98.12 %
730 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
75.40 %
561 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
66.96 %
450 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
87.23 %
649 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
96.91 %
721 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
93.18 %
8163 / 8760
EXPL
RDLm
CODAR99.66 %
1483 / 1488
98.06 %
1412 / 1440
94.62 %
1408 / 1488
96.24 %
1432 / 1488
91.44 %
1229 / 1344
98.05 %
1459 / 1488
99.72 %
1436 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
99.40 %
1479 / 1488
100.42 %
1446 / 1440
98.17 %
17200 / 17520
CRIS
RDLm
CODAR99.73 %
1484 / 1488
98.47 %
1418 / 1440
94.89 %
1412 / 1488
97.11 %
1445 / 1488
99.93 %
1343 / 1344
99.33 %
1478 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
99.87 %
1486 / 1488
99.73 %
1484 / 1488
97.57 %
1405 / 1440
98.88 %
17323 / 17520
PBON
RDLi
BML99.87 %
743 / 744
97.78 %
704 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
98.66 %
663 / 672
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
98.80 %
8655 / 8760
SAUS
RDLm
CODAR99.40 %
1479 / 1488
83.33 %
1200 / 1440
94.83 %
1411 / 1488
99.60 %
1482 / 1488
96.35 %
1295 / 1344
96.71 %
1439 / 1488
98.61 %
1420 / 1440
98.12 %
1460 / 1488
98.96 %
1425 / 1440
99.33 %
1478 / 1488
98.59 %
1467 / 1488
95.49 %
1375 / 1440
96.64 %
16931 / 17520
ANGL
RDLm
CODAR99.73 %
1484 / 1488
98.33 %
1416 / 1440
85.22 %
1268 / 1488
79.30 %
1180 / 1488
99.55 %
1338 / 1344
99.80 %
1485 / 1488
98.68 %
1421 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.80 %
1485 / 1488
80.14 %
1154 / 1440
95.01 %
16645 / 17520
SLID
RDLm
BML99.87 %
743 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
98.87 %
8661 / 8760
RTC1
RDLm
CODAR99.80 %
1485 / 1488
98.26 %
1415 / 1440
94.89 %
1412 / 1488
100.20 %
1491 / 1488
96.21 %
1293 / 1344
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
100.00 %
1440 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
99.73 %
1484 / 1488
99.93 %
1439 / 1440
99.09 %
17361 / 17520
PREY
RDLm
BML96.10 %
715 / 744
56.11 %
404 / 720
80.51 %
599 / 744
77.15 %
574 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
91.26 %
679 / 744
69.17 %
498 / 720
50.81 %
378 / 744
67.22 %
484 / 720
97.31 %
724 / 744
78.23 %
582 / 744
62.22 %
448 / 720
77.13 %
6757 / 8760
BML1
RDLm
BML100.00 %
744 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
96.64 %
719 / 744
98.21 %
660 / 672
87.90 %
654 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
97.34 %
8527 / 8760
BMLR
RDLm
BML97.31 %
724 / 744
81.67 %
588 / 720
76.34 %
568 / 744
96.77 %
720 / 744
91.22 %
613 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
75.00 %
540 / 720
19.89 %
148 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
95.97 %
714 / 744
92.34 %
687 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
84.89 %
7436 / 8760
GCVE
RDLm
BML100.00 %
744 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
82.26 %
612 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
79.17 %
532 / 672
79.70 %
593 / 744
71.94 %
518 / 720
71.51 %
532 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
96.64 %
719 / 744
72.18 %
537 / 744
22.50 %
162 / 720
80.90 %
7087 / 8760
PAFS
RDLm
BML87.77 %
653 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.20 %
686 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
99.26 %
667 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
98.52 %
733 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
98.52 %
733 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
95.83 %
690 / 720
97.25 %
8519 / 8760
BRAG
RDLm
BML100.00 %
744 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
96.64 %
719 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
68.01 %
506 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
93.61 %
674 / 720
95.75 %
8388 / 8760
SHEL
RDLm
BML100.00 %
744 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.35 %
702 / 744
100.13 %
745 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
99.27 %
8696 / 8760
TRIN
RDLi
BML99.73 %
742 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
93.55 %
696 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
15.46 %
115 / 744
      41.96 %
3676 / 8760
GCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
PMGC
RDLm
TexAM     0.54 %
4 / 744
10.83 %
78 / 720
 13.61 %
98 / 720
29.30 %
218 / 744
35.35 %
263 / 744
34.72 %
250 / 720
17.74 %
911 / 5136
PINS
RDLm
TexAM48.39 %
360 / 744
77.22 %
556 / 720
84.95 %
632 / 744
85.75 %
638 / 744
77.38 %
520 / 672
83.60 %
622 / 744
56.53 %
407 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
92.34 %
687 / 744
83.20 %
619 / 744
75.28 %
542 / 720
80.35 %
7039 / 8760
ANWR
RDLm
TexAM           69.72 %
502 / 720
69.72 %
502 / 720
MBNP
RDLm
TexAM97.31 %
724 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
96.91 %
721 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
 10.97 %
79 / 720
72.45 %
539 / 744
92.34 %
687 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
78.62 %
6887 / 8760
MBNP
RDLm
TexAM97.31 %
724 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
96.91 %
721 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
 10.97 %
79 / 720
72.45 %
539 / 744
92.34 %
687 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
78.62 %
6887 / 8760
SSDE
RDLm
TexAM 65.69 %
473 / 720
87.50 %
651 / 744
69.35 %
516 / 744
84.08 %
565 / 672
66.67 %
496 / 744
87.92 %
633 / 720
75.00 %
558 / 744
84.03 %
605 / 720
46.77 %
348 / 744
59.81 %
445 / 744
80.28 %
578 / 720
73.20 %
5868 / 8016
MOLA
RDLm
RATES99.73 %
742 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
93.28 %
694 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
97.02 %
652 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
98.69 %
8645 / 8760
SMPT
RDLm
RATES99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
93.55 %
696 / 744
91.67 %
682 / 744
71.73 %
482 / 672
69.62 %
518 / 744
92.08 %
663 / 720
71.10 %
529 / 744
65.56 %
472 / 720
75.94 %
565 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
96.53 %
695 / 720
85.56 %
7495 / 8760
MCPK
RDLm
RATES97.85 %
728 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
65.32 %
486 / 744
78.49 %
584 / 744
81.10 %
545 / 672
89.92 %
669 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
54.30 %
404 / 744
19.72 %
142 / 720
11.96 %
89 / 744
90.05 %
670 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
73.11 %
6404 / 8760
PLA8
RDLm
RATES83.60 %
622 / 744
42.36 %
305 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
   4.31 %
31 / 720
  0.00 %
0 / 744
  10.94 %
958 / 8760
PLPI
RDLm
RATES0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 672
0.67 %
5 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.40 %
3 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.56 %
4 / 720
0.14 %
12 / 8760
SISL
RDLi
USM     41.67 %
310 / 744
96.11 %
692 / 720
68.28 %
508 / 744
31.39 %
226 / 720
49.19 %
366 / 744
  40.93 %
2102 / 5136
SISL
RDLm
USM     35.22 %
262 / 744
78.19 %
563 / 720
18.41 %
137 / 744
1.25 %
9 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
  18.91 %
971 / 5136
OBSP
RDLi
USM93.55 %
696 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
91.26 %
679 / 744
91.40 %
680 / 744
81.99 %
551 / 672
72.31 %
538 / 744
42.36 %
305 / 720
0.13 %
1 / 744
9.31 %
67 / 720
10.75 %
80 / 744
2.55 %
19 / 744
 48.96 %
4289 / 8760
OBSP
RDLm
USM94.62 %
704 / 744
93.61 %
674 / 720
73.79 %
549 / 744
91.80 %
683 / 744
89.14 %
599 / 672
86.83 %
646 / 744
73.06 %
526 / 720
    54.72 %
394 / 720
54.51 %
4775 / 8760
PCYC
RDLi
USM93.15 %
693 / 744
87.08 %
627 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
96.28 %
647 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
87.90 %
654 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
94.34 %
8264 / 8760
PCYC
RDLm
USM93.68 %
697 / 744
86.94 %
626 / 720
93.41 %
695 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
96.58 %
649 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
80.11 %
596 / 744
60.28 %
434 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
97.18 %
723 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
91.23 %
7992 / 8760
SGRV
RDLi
USM57.26 %
426 / 744
35.28 %
254 / 720
55.11 %
410 / 744
70.56 %
525 / 744
74.85 %
503 / 672
49.46 %
368 / 744
53.89 %
388 / 720
42.88 %
319 / 744
36.81 %
265 / 720
31.59 %
235 / 744
13.71 %
102 / 744
 43.32 %
3795 / 8760
SGRV
RDLm
USM49.73 %
370 / 744
26.11 %
188 / 720
54.97 %
409 / 744
73.79 %
549 / 744
77.53 %
521 / 672
52.42 %
390 / 744
48.47 %
349 / 720
48.25 %
359 / 744
41.53 %
299 / 720
13.31 %
99 / 744
1.48 %
11 / 744
43.19 %
311 / 720
44.01 %
3855 / 8760
GPTP
RDLi
USM93.15 %
693 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
93.28 %
694 / 744
96.37 %
717 / 744
98.66 %
663 / 672
97.18 %
723 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
68.15 %
507 / 744
    61.59 %
5395 / 8760
GPTP
RDLm
USM93.01 %
692 / 744
94.72 %
682 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
52.02 %
387 / 744
97.47 %
655 / 672
95.70 %
712 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
61.96 %
461 / 744
   54.03 %
389 / 720
61.20 %
5361 / 8760
HBSP
RDLi
USM93.55 %
696 / 744
95.00 %
684 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
93.28 %
694 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
95.97 %
714 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
91.53 %
681 / 744
95.00 %
684 / 720
81.59 %
607 / 744
  78.13 %
6844 / 8760
HBSP
RDLm
USM93.15 %
693 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
93.55 %
696 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
96.37 %
717 / 744
97.36 %
701 / 720
91.53 %
681 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
85.22 %
634 / 744
27.42 %
204 / 744
72.78 %
524 / 720
86.64 %
7590 / 8760
MARACOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
LISL
RDLi
ODU94.49 %
703 / 744
89.03 %
641 / 720
86.42 %
643 / 744
88.71 %
660 / 744
86.46 %
581 / 672
81.45 %
606 / 744
81.53 %
587 / 720
78.23 %
582 / 744
61.53 %
443 / 720
69.76 %
519 / 744
75.81 %
564 / 744
86.67 %
624 / 720
81.66 %
7153 / 8760
LISL
RDLm
ODU92.61 %
689 / 744
86.25 %
621 / 720
84.27 %
627 / 744
87.23 %
649 / 744
84.52 %
568 / 672
78.76 %
586 / 744
80.69 %
581 / 720
86.02 %
640 / 744
70.14 %
505 / 720
66.13 %
492 / 744
70.97 %
528 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
80.88 %
7085 / 8760
FLND
RDLi
ODU99.73 %
1484 / 1488
98.40 %
1417 / 1440
94.76 %
1410 / 1488
97.38 %
1449 / 1488
96.13 %
1292 / 1344
99.06 %
1474 / 1488
99.79 %
1437 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
97.99 %
1411 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
95.97 %
1428 / 1488
98.33 %
1416 / 1440
98.13 %
17193 / 17520
FLND
RDLm
ODU99.93 %
1487 / 1488
98.40 %
1417 / 1440
94.76 %
1410 / 1488
97.38 %
1449 / 1488
96.13 %
1292 / 1344
98.66 %
1468 / 1488
99.79 %
1437 / 1440
100.00 %
1488 / 1488
97.99 %
1411 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
95.97 %
1428 / 1488
98.26 %
1415 / 1440
98.11 %
17189 / 17520
VIEW
RDLi
ODU99.80 %
1485 / 1488
98.47 %
1418 / 1440
93.68 %
1394 / 1488
98.59 %
1467 / 1488
97.92 %
1316 / 1344
97.04 %
1444 / 1488
99.03 %
1426 / 1440
95.63 %
1423 / 1488
99.79 %
1437 / 1440
99.87 %
1486 / 1488
99.60 %
1482 / 1488
98.12 %
1413 / 1440
98.12 %
17191 / 17520
VIEW
RDLm
ODU99.93 %
1487 / 1488
98.47 %
1418 / 1440
94.29 %
1403 / 1488
98.92 %
1472 / 1488
98.59 %
1325 / 1344
97.58 %
1452 / 1488
99.31 %
1430 / 1440
95.63 %
1423 / 1488
99.79 %
1437 / 1440
99.87 %
1486 / 1488
99.60 %
1482 / 1488
98.06 %
1412 / 1440
98.33 %
17227 / 17520
SUNS
RDLi
ODU99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
93.82 %
698 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
85.42 %
615 / 720
95.97 %
714 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
96.51 %
718 / 744
190.99 %
1421 / 744
200.14 %
1441 / 720
113.00 %
9899 / 8760
SUNS
RDLm
ODU99.73 %
742 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
93.82 %
698 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
85.42 %
615 / 720
95.97 %
714 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
95.97 %
714 / 744
190.99 %
1421 / 744
200.14 %
1441 / 720
112.95 %
9894 / 8760
CEDR
RDLi
ODU 22.64 %
163 / 720
61.42 %
457 / 744
88.98 %
662 / 744
86.76 %
583 / 672
59.41 %
442 / 744
85.00 %
612 / 720
84.81 %
631 / 744
89.31 %
643 / 720
80.11 %
596 / 744
80.51 %
599 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
74.69 %
5987 / 8016
CEDR
RDLm
ODU 21.94 %
158 / 720
58.87 %
438 / 744
84.54 %
629 / 744
83.63 %
562 / 672
55.78 %
415 / 744
83.89 %
604 / 720
84.54 %
629 / 744
85.56 %
616 / 720
76.08 %
566 / 744
78.63 %
585 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
72.31 %
5796 / 8016
ASSA
RDLi
ODU85.35 %
635 / 744
79.03 %
569 / 720
77.28 %
575 / 744
78.76 %
586 / 744
58.63 %
394 / 672
69.89 %
520 / 744
75.14 %
541 / 720
70.83 %
527 / 744
65.42 %
471 / 720
59.41 %
442 / 744
49.73 %
370 / 744
73.75 %
531 / 720
70.33 %
6161 / 8760
ASSA
RDLm
ODU79.57 %
592 / 744
73.89 %
532 / 720
69.22 %
515 / 744
70.56 %
525 / 744
50.00 %
336 / 672
59.01 %
439 / 744
67.36 %
485 / 720
65.46 %
487 / 744
59.72 %
430 / 720
51.88 %
386 / 744
44.35 %
330 / 744
65.28 %
470 / 720
63.09 %
5527 / 8760
LEWE
RDLi
Rutgers99.19 %
738 / 744
94.44 %
680 / 720
77.82 %
579 / 744
74.33 %
553 / 744
37.65 %
253 / 672
86.02 %
640 / 744
91.11 %
656 / 720
90.86 %
676 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
87.83 %
7694 / 8760
LEWE
RDLm
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
91.94 %
662 / 720
73.92 %
550 / 744
69.49 %
517 / 744
24.40 %
164 / 672
78.76 %
586 / 744
86.67 %
624 / 720
84.68 %
630 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
84.17 %
7373 / 8760
HLPN
RDLi
Rutgers99.87 %
743 / 744
78.33 %
564 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
97.85 %
728 / 744
91.52 %
615 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
97.85 %
728 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
96.36 %
8441 / 8760
HLPN
RDLm
Rutgers99.60 %
741 / 744
78.33 %
564 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
98.12 %
730 / 744
91.37 %
614 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
97.85 %
728 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
95.56 %
688 / 720
96.32 %
8438 / 8760
CMPT
RDLm
Rutgers81.85 %
609 / 744
67.36 %
485 / 720
41.53 %
309 / 744
31.18 %
232 / 744
6.55 %
44 / 672
1.34 %
10 / 744
5.83 %
42 / 720
13.17 %
98 / 744
11.11 %
80 / 720
11.69 %
87 / 744
15.73 %
117 / 744
34.72 %
250 / 720
26.97 %
2363 / 8760
WILD
RDLi
Rutgers95.43 %
710 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
87.23 %
649 / 744
92.47 %
688 / 744
81.55 %
548 / 672
83.87 %
624 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
73.79 %
549 / 744
74.17 %
534 / 720
67.61 %
503 / 744
36.02 %
268 / 744
 71.95 %
6303 / 8760
WILD
RDLm
Rutgers90.19 %
671 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
81.59 %
607 / 744
92.47 %
688 / 744
72.92 %
490 / 672
65.59 %
488 / 744
78.61 %
566 / 720
72.45 %
539 / 744
70.56 %
508 / 720
63.84 %
475 / 744
31.59 %
235 / 744
 66.91 %
5861 / 8760
WOOD
RDLi
Rutgers96.51 %
718 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
88.98 %
662 / 744
86.29 %
642 / 744
65.33 %
439 / 672
88.71 %
660 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
85.35 %
635 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
93.61 %
674 / 720
90.73 %
7948 / 8760
WOOD
RDLm
Rutgers96.37 %
717 / 744
96.53 %
695 / 720
90.59 %
674 / 744
91.13 %
678 / 744
81.40 %
547 / 672
86.96 %
647 / 744
81.67 %
588 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
85.35 %
635 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
90.90 %
7963 / 8760
CAPE
RDLi
Rutgers87.50 %
651 / 744
60.42 %
435 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
86.69 %
645 / 744
56.55 %
380 / 672
98.66 %
734 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
83.87 %
624 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
89.18 %
7812 / 8760
CAPE
RDLm
Rutgers87.50 %
651 / 744
60.83 %
438 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
86.69 %
645 / 744
56.25 %
378 / 672
98.52 %
733 / 744
95.69 %
689 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.28 %
722 / 720
90.26 %
7907 / 8760
RATH
RDLi
Rutgers97.45 %
725 / 744
96.81 %
697 / 720
89.78 %
668 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
72.45 %
539 / 744
      45.91 %
4022 / 8760
RATH
RDLm
Rutgers99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
100.00 %
744 / 744
92.71 %
623 / 672
72.72 %
541 / 744
      46.39 %
4064 / 8760
BRIG
RDLm
Rutgers84.14 %
626 / 744
76.94 %
554 / 720
72.18 %
537 / 744
74.73 %
556 / 744
62.20 %
418 / 672
72.72 %
541 / 744
72.22 %
520 / 720
69.76 %
519 / 744
59.03 %
425 / 720
59.14 %
440 / 744
17.34 %
129 / 744
72.64 %
523 / 720
66.07 %
5788 / 8760
BRMR
RDLi
Rutgers95.83 %
713 / 744
77.22 %
556 / 720
63.44 %
472 / 744
32.53 %
242 / 744
53.72 %
361 / 672
76.88 %
572 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
91.80 %
683 / 744
96.77 %
720 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
81.92 %
7176 / 8760
BRMR
RDLm
Rutgers86.56 %
644 / 744
80.83 %
582 / 720
69.62 %
518 / 744
32.26 %
240 / 744
19.05 %
128 / 672
52.28 %
389 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
99.06 %
737 / 744
95.83 %
690 / 720
91.53 %
681 / 744
96.51 %
718 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
77.11 %
6755 / 8760
HLGT
RDLi
Rutgers99.46 %
740 / 744
92.08 %
663 / 720
83.87 %
624 / 744
81.05 %
603 / 744
71.43 %
480 / 672
84.41 %
628 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
86.83 %
646 / 744
81.39 %
586 / 720
84.01 %
625 / 744
90.99 %
677 / 744
82.22 %
592 / 720
85.62 %
7500 / 8760
HLGT
RDLm
Rutgers98.66 %
734 / 744
93.89 %
676 / 720
87.90 %
654 / 744
81.99 %
610 / 744
72.17 %
485 / 672
87.37 %
650 / 744
92.92 %
669 / 720
81.32 %
605 / 744
87.64 %
631 / 720
84.01 %
625 / 744
90.99 %
677 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
86.93 %
7615 / 8760
LOVE
RDLi
Rutgers78.76 %
586 / 744
77.64 %
559 / 720
73.39 %
546 / 744
78.23 %
582 / 744
58.78 %
395 / 672
61.02 %
454 / 744
61.94 %
446 / 720
77.02 %
573 / 744
66.11 %
476 / 720
53.09 %
395 / 744
61.29 %
456 / 744
75.69 %
545 / 720
68.64 %
6013 / 8760
LOVE
RDLm
Rutgers79.03 %
588 / 744
74.86 %
539 / 720
68.55 %
510 / 744
73.92 %
550 / 744
59.38 %
399 / 672
59.27 %
441 / 744
59.72 %
430 / 720
73.52 %
547 / 744
60.69 %
437 / 720
50.81 %
378 / 744
55.24 %
411 / 744
71.11 %
512 / 720
65.55 %
5742 / 8760
SPRK
RDLi
Rutgers99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
99.33 %
739 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
90.19 %
671 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
98.01 %
8586 / 8760
SPRK
RDLm
Rutgers99.73 %
742 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.76 %
705 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
97.77 %
657 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
90.86 %
676 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
98.12 %
8595 / 8760
BRAD
RDLi
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
96.10 %
715 / 744
93.45 %
628 / 672
75.54 %
562 / 744
90.00 %
648 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
77.78 %
560 / 720
65.46 %
487 / 744
95.16 %
708 / 744
85.28 %
614 / 720
89.09 %
7804 / 8760
BRAD
RDLm
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
89.52 %
666 / 744
88.98 %
662 / 744
93.15 %
626 / 672
70.97 %
528 / 744
74.44 %
536 / 720
81.85 %
609 / 744
69.72 %
502 / 720
55.65 %
414 / 744
88.17 %
656 / 744
78.61 %
566 / 720
82.27 %
7207 / 8760
SEAB
RDLi
Rutgers99.60 %
741 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
98.66 %
734 / 744
51.34 %
345 / 672
72.98 %
543 / 744
71.67 %
516 / 720
63.98 %
476 / 744
66.25 %
477 / 720
84.14 %
626 / 744
81.45 %
606 / 744
82.36 %
593 / 720
80.71 %
7070 / 8760
SEAB
RDLm
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
94.17 %
678 / 720
90.05 %
670 / 744
93.55 %
696 / 744
48.51 %
326 / 672
70.30 %
523 / 744
50.56 %
364 / 720
73.12 %
544 / 744
14.86 %
107 / 720
78.09 %
581 / 744
64.92 %
483 / 744
57.64 %
415 / 720
69.86 %
6120 / 8760
HOOK
RDLi
Rutgers63.71 %
474 / 744
56.53 %
407 / 720
53.63 %
399 / 744
55.91 %
416 / 744
43.30 %
291 / 672
49.87 %
371 / 744
47.36 %
341 / 720
59.68 %
444 / 744
44.31 %
319 / 720
45.16 %
336 / 744
32.53 %
242 / 744
51.94 %
374 / 720
50.39 %
4414 / 8760
HOOK
RDLm
Rutgers68.68 %
511 / 744
68.19 %
491 / 720
67.74 %
504 / 744
72.85 %
542 / 744
44.49 %
299 / 672
55.65 %
414 / 744
59.03 %
425 / 720
61.69 %
459 / 744
44.31 %
319 / 720
45.83 %
341 / 744
34.54 %
257 / 744
61.11 %
440 / 720
57.10 %
5002 / 8760
PORT
RDLi
Rutgers86.02 %
640 / 744
81.25 %
585 / 720
87.90 %
654 / 744
88.17 %
656 / 744
52.53 %
353 / 672
70.43 %
524 / 744
87.22 %
628 / 720
77.82 %
579 / 744
84.31 %
607 / 720
84.41 %
628 / 744
98.25 %
731 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
83.24 %
7292 / 8760
PORT
RDLm
Rutgers91.26 %
679 / 744
77.78 %
560 / 720
59.01 %
439 / 744
42.47 %
316 / 744
43.90 %
295 / 672
59.01 %
439 / 744
80.42 %
579 / 720
86.83 %
646 / 744
78.33 %
564 / 720
84.68 %
630 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
75.37 %
6602 / 8760
OLDB
RDLi
Rutgers89.65 %
667 / 744
63.47 %
457 / 720
61.69 %
459 / 744
56.05 %
417 / 744
36.31 %
244 / 672
37.50 %
279 / 744
51.94 %
374 / 720
76.48 %
569 / 744
81.81 %
589 / 720
95.16 %
708 / 744
83.47 %
621 / 744
67.08 %
483 / 720
66.97 %
5867 / 8760
OLDB
RDLm
Rutgers93.68 %
697 / 744
72.08 %
519 / 720
70.16 %
522 / 744
62.90 %
468 / 744
34.38 %
231 / 672
26.75 %
199 / 744
46.94 %
338 / 720
84.41 %
628 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
87.63 %
652 / 744
71.25 %
513 / 720
69.55 %
6093 / 8760
OLDB
RDLi
Rutgers89.65 %
667 / 744
63.47 %
457 / 720
61.69 %
459 / 744
56.05 %
417 / 744
36.31 %
244 / 672
37.50 %
279 / 744
51.94 %
374 / 720
76.48 %
569 / 744
81.81 %
589 / 720
95.16 %
708 / 744
83.47 %
621 / 744
67.08 %
483 / 720
66.97 %
5867 / 8760
OLDB
RDLm
Rutgers93.68 %
697 / 744
72.08 %
519 / 720
70.16 %
522 / 744
62.90 %
468 / 744
34.38 %
231 / 672
26.75 %
199 / 744
46.94 %
338 / 720
84.41 %
628 / 744
82.78 %
596 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
87.63 %
652 / 744
71.25 %
513 / 720
69.55 %
6093 / 8760
SILD
RDLi
Rutgers99.46 %
740 / 744
97.36 %
701 / 720
94.09 %
700 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
93.75 %
630 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
77.02 %
573 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
84.27 %
627 / 744
96.24 %
716 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
95.03 %
8325 / 8760
SILD
RDLm
Rutgers99.46 %
740 / 744
94.86 %
683 / 720
90.05 %
670 / 744
84.54 %
629 / 744
84.67 %
569 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
93.15 %
693 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
84.27 %
627 / 744
96.24 %
716 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
93.77 %
8214 / 8760
HEMP
RDLi
Rutgers79.84 %
594 / 744
80.00 %
576 / 720
74.33 %
553 / 744
81.85 %
609 / 744
63.10 %
424 / 672
62.10 %
462 / 744
65.69 %
473 / 720
70.30 %
523 / 744
61.67 %
444 / 720
60.35 %
449 / 744
63.44 %
472 / 744
68.75 %
495 / 720
69.34 %
6074 / 8760
HEMP
RDLm
Rutgers85.08 %
633 / 744
80.14 %
577 / 720
73.52 %
547 / 744
75.27 %
560 / 744
57.74 %
388 / 672
63.17 %
470 / 744
62.92 %
453 / 720
67.61 %
503 / 744
57.22 %
412 / 720
54.30 %
404 / 744
55.11 %
410 / 744
64.72 %
466 / 720
66.47 %
5823 / 8760
MRCH
RDLi
Rutgers90.99 %
677 / 744
89.17 %
642 / 720
89.78 %
668 / 744
93.95 %
699 / 744
88.24 %
593 / 672
92.20 %
686 / 744
92.92 %
669 / 720
93.68 %
697 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
84.27 %
627 / 744
83.20 %
619 / 744
85.97 %
619 / 720
88.93 %
7790 / 8760
MRCH
RDLm
Rutgers92.34 %
687 / 744
89.72 %
646 / 720
89.52 %
666 / 744
94.49 %
703 / 744
87.50 %
588 / 672
90.99 %
677 / 744
91.25 %
657 / 720
94.09 %
700 / 744
82.64 %
595 / 720
82.93 %
617 / 744
84.95 %
632 / 744
83.33 %
600 / 720
88.68 %
7768 / 8760
STLI
RDLi
UConn98.92 %
736 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
90.73 %
675 / 744
93.41 %
695 / 744
62.05 %
417 / 672
80.24 %
597 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
90.86 %
676 / 744
71.53 %
515 / 720
98.52 %
733 / 744
97.45 %
725 / 744
70.00 %
504 / 720
86.35 %
7564 / 8760
STLI
RDLm
UConn99.33 %
739 / 744
95.69 %
689 / 720
93.28 %
694 / 744
95.56 %
711 / 744
66.82 %
449 / 672
81.59 %
607 / 744
88.47 %
637 / 720
91.94 %
684 / 744
72.36 %
521 / 720
99.06 %
737 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
70.28 %
506 / 720
88.00 %
7709 / 8760
AMAG
RDLm
Rutgers88.98 %
662 / 744
62.22 %
448 / 720
91.53 %
681 / 744
83.60 %
622 / 744
83.78 %
563 / 672
86.56 %
644 / 744
80.56 %
580 / 720
78.09 %
581 / 744
84.44 %
608 / 720
81.99 %
610 / 744
73.92 %
550 / 744
76.94 %
554 / 720
81.08 %
7103 / 8760
GCAP
RDLi
UConn22.18 %
165 / 744
 45.97 %
342 / 744
25.00 %
186 / 744
13.99 %
94 / 672
 9.03 %
65 / 720
7.12 %
53 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
20.42 %
147 / 720
12.01 %
1052 / 8760
GCAP
RDLm
UConn21.77 %
162 / 744
 47.04 %
350 / 744
22.58 %
168 / 744
14.43 %
97 / 672
 8.89 %
64 / 720
7.66 %
57 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
  20.69 %
149 / 720
11.95 %
1047 / 8760
BISL
RDLi
URI74.33 %
553 / 744
68.89 %
496 / 720
64.52 %
480 / 744
57.26 %
426 / 744
44.49 %
299 / 672
38.58 %
287 / 744
64.44 %
464 / 720
50.94 %
379 / 744
16.81 %
121 / 720
53.49 %
398 / 744
35.08 %
261 / 744
39.17 %
282 / 720
50.75 %
4446 / 8760
BISL
RDLm
URI65.86 %
490 / 744
59.17 %
426 / 720
52.28 %
389 / 744
38.71 %
288 / 744
31.85 %
214 / 672
22.31 %
166 / 744
47.36 %
341 / 720
41.26 %
307 / 744
19.31 %
139 / 720
49.60 %
369 / 744
32.39 %
241 / 744
35.56 %
256 / 720
41.39 %
3626 / 8760
BLCK
RDLi
Rutgers98.92 %
736 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
94.35 %
702 / 744
96.37 %
717 / 744
96.28 %
647 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
91.94 %
662 / 720
97.58 %
726 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
97.35 %
8528 / 8760
BLCK
RDLm
Rutgers98.92 %
736 / 744
95.14 %
685 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
96.51 %
718 / 744
96.43 %
648 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
94.31 %
679 / 720
98.25 %
731 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
97.64 %
8553 / 8760
NANT
RDLi
Rutgers98.52 %
733 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
94.22 %
701 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
94.79 %
637 / 672
98.12 %
730 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
89.44 %
644 / 720
56.05 %
417 / 744
92.47 %
688 / 744
94.86 %
683 / 720
92.65 %
8116 / 8760
NANT
RDLm
Rutgers98.79 %
735 / 744
97.50 %
702 / 720
94.22 %
701 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
94.94 %
638 / 672
98.25 %
731 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
92.08 %
663 / 720
56.18 %
418 / 744
92.47 %
688 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
93.12 %
8157 / 8760
MISQ
RDLi
URI99.60 %
741 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
97.85 %
728 / 744
99.26 %
667 / 672
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
87.92 %
633 / 720
97.87 %
8573 / 8760
MISQ
RDLm
URI99.60 %
741 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
98.12 %
730 / 744
99.26 %
667 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
88.19 %
635 / 720
97.93 %
8579 / 8760
NAUS
RDLm
UMassDart85.22 %
634 / 744
93.19 %
671 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
85.86 %
577 / 672
85.48 %
636 / 744
92.78 %
668 / 720
83.74 %
623 / 744
85.42 %
615 / 720
85.48 %
636 / 744
85.35 %
635 / 744
94.44 %
680 / 720
89.21 %
7815 / 8760
NANOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
CBL1
RDLi
OSU99.73 %
742 / 744
93.33 %
672 / 720
57.12 %
425 / 744
45.30 %
337 / 744
63.10 %
424 / 672
3.63 %
27 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
98.92 %
736 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
94.09 %
700 / 744
65.05 %
484 / 744
83.06 %
598 / 720
75.02 %
6572 / 8760
CBL1
RDLm
OSU      3.33 %
24 / 720
     0.55 %
24 / 4392
WIN1
RDLi
OSU99.87 %
743 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
93.41 %
695 / 744
100.13 %
745 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
96.10 %
715 / 744
97.18 %
723 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
98.60 %
8637 / 8760
WSH1
RDLi
OSU98.66 %
734 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
20.30 %
151 / 744
61.83 %
460 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.06 %
737 / 744
79.17 %
570 / 720
86.83 %
646 / 744
70.56 %
508 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
58.75 %
423 / 720
80.67 %
7067 / 8760
WLD2
RDLi
OSU28.90 %
215 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
93.95 %
699 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
99.70 %
670 / 672
93.82 %
698 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
1.61 %
12 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
66.21 %
5800 / 8760
YHS2
RDLi
OSU 32.36 %
233 / 720
79.57 %
592 / 744
86.96 %
647 / 744
79.61 %
535 / 672
79.30 %
590 / 744
75.97 %
547 / 720
91.67 %
682 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
92.74 %
690 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
81.49 %
6532 / 8016
YHS2
RDLi
OSU 32.36 %
233 / 720
79.57 %
592 / 744
86.96 %
647 / 744
79.61 %
535 / 672
79.30 %
590 / 744
75.97 %
547 / 720
91.67 %
682 / 744
93.47 %
673 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
92.74 %
690 / 744
83.19 %
599 / 720
81.49 %
6532 / 8016
YHL1
RDLi
OSU96.24 %
716 / 744
95.14 %
685 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
96.64 %
719 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
94.35 %
702 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
92.47 %
688 / 744
87.08 %
627 / 720
81.72 %
608 / 744
91.53 %
681 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
93.93 %
8228 / 8760
MAN1
RDLi
OSU         73.92 %
550 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
91.12 %
2012 / 2208
MAN1
RDLm
OSU         13.04 %
97 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
70.61 %
1559 / 2208
MAN1
RDLi
OSU         73.92 %
550 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
91.12 %
2012 / 2208
MAN1
RDLm
OSU         13.04 %
97 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
70.61 %
1559 / 2208
LOO1
RDLi
OSU100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.07 %
685 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
63.10 %
424 / 672
3.63 %
27 / 744
85.14 %
613 / 720
81.18 %
604 / 744
62.64 %
451 / 720
42.47 %
316 / 744
88.58 %
659 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
76.23 %
6678 / 8760
LOO1
RDLm
OSU          82.66 %
615 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
90.57 %
1326 / 1464
LOO1
RDLi
OSU100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.07 %
685 / 744
98.39 %
732 / 744
63.10 %
424 / 672
3.63 %
27 / 744
85.14 %
613 / 720
81.18 %
604 / 744
62.64 %
451 / 720
42.47 %
316 / 744
88.58 %
659 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
76.23 %
6678 / 8760
LOO1
RDLm
OSU          82.66 %
615 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
90.57 %
1326 / 1464
WSP1
RDLi
OSU97.31 %
724 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
97.85 %
728 / 744
98.52 %
733 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
98.82 %
8657 / 8760
WSP1
RDLm
OSU97.45 %
725 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.33 %
739 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
96.10 %
715 / 744
93.82 %
698 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
98.12 %
8595 / 8760
KAL1
RDLi
OSU     16.94 %
126 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.66 %
734 / 744
99.33 %
739 / 744
100.42 %
723 / 720
87.62 %
4500 / 5136
KAL1
RDLm
OSU     16.94 %
126 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
98.66 %
734 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
89.52 %
666 / 744
81.18 %
604 / 744
97.50 %
702 / 720
82.87 %
4256 / 5136
NERACOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
NWTP
RDLm
WHOI96.30 %
1433 / 1488
95.97 %
1382 / 1440
77.96 %
1160 / 1488
93.62 %
1393 / 1488
96.50 %
1297 / 1344
95.63 %
1423 / 1488
96.25 %
1386 / 1440
92.61 %
1378 / 1488
96.32 %
1387 / 1440
94.96 %
1413 / 1488
95.23 %
1417 / 1488
96.25 %
1386 / 1440
93.92 %
16455 / 17520
LPWR
RDLm
WHOI94.49 %
1406 / 1488
93.47 %
1346 / 1440
69.22 %
1030 / 1488
79.57 %
1184 / 1488
14.14 %
190 / 1344
17.00 %
253 / 1488
96.60 %
1391 / 1440
87.30 %
1299 / 1488
85.76 %
1235 / 1440
79.64 %
1185 / 1488
90.59 %
1348 / 1488
89.93 %
1295 / 1440
75.13 %
13162 / 17520
SOB2
RDLm
WHOI     2.82 %
42 / 1488
70.83 %
1020 / 1440
97.58 %
1452 / 1488
33.68 %
485 / 1440
4.97 %
74 / 1488
53.29 %
793 / 1488
86.11 %
1240 / 1440
49.71 %
5106 / 10272
CPVN
RDLm
WHOI65.93 %
981 / 1488
69.93 %
1007 / 1440
62.43 %
929 / 1488
78.76 %
1172 / 1488
66.89 %
899 / 1344
32.53 %
484 / 1488
92.43 %
1331 / 1440
82.39 %
1226 / 1488
79.58 %
1146 / 1440
42.94 %
639 / 1488
77.35 %
1151 / 1488
77.22 %
1112 / 1440
68.93 %
12077 / 17520
HBSR
RDLm
WHOI97.51 %
1451 / 1488
95.62 %
1377 / 1440
89.11 %
1326 / 1488
81.59 %
1214 / 1488
76.41 %
1027 / 1344
89.65 %
1334 / 1488
94.31 %
1358 / 1440
90.26 %
1343 / 1488
94.51 %
1361 / 1440
88.64 %
1319 / 1488
94.09 %
1400 / 1488
93.61 %
1348 / 1440
90.51 %
15858 / 17520
PTWN
RDLm
WHOI77.35 %
1151 / 1488
79.58 %
1146 / 1440
49.80 %
741 / 1488
64.99 %
967 / 1488
82.14 %
1104 / 1344
84.88 %
1263 / 1488
64.86 %
934 / 1440
78.43 %
1167 / 1488
26.94 %
388 / 1440
6.05 %
90 / 1488
8.40 %
125 / 1488
89.24 %
1285 / 1440
59.14 %
10361 / 17520
FOCF
RDLm
WHOI 15.83 %
228 / 1440
87.03 %
1295 / 1488
97.24 %
1447 / 1488
64.73 %
870 / 1344
95.36 %
1419 / 1488
99.24 %
1429 / 1440
99.93 %
1487 / 1488
79.03 %
1138 / 1440
58.40 %
869 / 1488
99.06 %
1474 / 1488
100.35 %
1445 / 1440
81.72 %
13101 / 16032
ESPT
RDLm
WHOI78.09 %
1162 / 1488
76.32 %
1099 / 1440
75.20 %
1119 / 1488
77.28 %
1150 / 1488
87.13 %
1171 / 1344
88.10 %
1311 / 1488
86.39 %
1244 / 1440
76.68 %
1141 / 1488
40.21 %
579 / 1440
4.03 %
60 / 1488
47.38 %
705 / 1488
92.01 %
1325 / 1440
68.87 %
12066 / 17520
SBSR
RDLm
WHOI68.08 %
1013 / 1488
47.08 %
678 / 1440
82.39 %
1226 / 1488
92.74 %
1380 / 1488
76.12 %
1023 / 1344
63.37 %
943 / 1488
64.44 %
928 / 1440
65.99 %
982 / 1488
43.40 %
625 / 1440
39.78 %
592 / 1488
30.24 %
450 / 1488
60.90 %
877 / 1440
61.17 %
10717 / 17520
TLSP
RDLm
WHOI148.92 %
1108 / 744
161.39 %
1162 / 720
147.85 %
1100 / 744
184.81 %
1375 / 744
162.50 %
1092 / 672
169.35 %
1260 / 744
181.53 %
1307 / 720
177.82 %
1323 / 744
180.42 %
1299 / 720
174.73 %
1300 / 744
178.76 %
1330 / 744
184.86 %
1331 / 720
171.08 %
14987 / 8760
POPB
RDLm
WHOI159.01 %
1183 / 744
165.14 %
1189 / 720
161.16 %
1199 / 744
188.84 %
1405 / 744
191.37 %
1286 / 672
186.69 %
1389 / 744
60.14 %
433 / 720
112.37 %
836 / 744
190.83 %
1374 / 720
191.53 %
1425 / 744
192.20 %
1430 / 744
192.50 %
1386 / 720
165.92 %
14535 / 8760
PACIOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
KKH
wera
UH6.85 %
51 / 744
3.19 %
23 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 672
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 744
0.00 %
0 / 720
0.84 %
74 / 8760
PPK
wera
UH99.60 %
741 / 744
98.06 %
706 / 720
41.13 %
306 / 744
41.53 %
309 / 744
89.43 %
601 / 672
58.60 %
436 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
91.13 %
678 / 744
90.00 %
648 / 720
96.64 %
719 / 744
47.31 %
352 / 744
53.19 %
383 / 720
75.31 %
6597 / 8760
KOK
wera
UH99.87 %
743 / 744
60.00 %
432 / 720
93.68 %
697 / 744
96.91 %
721 / 744
99.40 %
668 / 672
93.15 %
693 / 744
75.00 %
540 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
97.50 %
702 / 720
92.89 %
8137 / 8760
KAK
wera
UH54.57 %
406 / 744
96.81 %
697 / 720
66.26 %
493 / 744
76.75 %
571 / 744
90.48 %
608 / 672
84.81 %
631 / 744
77.36 %
557 / 720
97.85 %
728 / 744
96.81 %
697 / 720
90.32 %
672 / 744
74.73 %
556 / 744
99.58 %
717 / 720
83.71 %
7333 / 8760
KAL
wera
UH          21.24 %
158 / 744
 10.79 %
158 / 1464
KAP
wera
UH97.58 %
726 / 744
58.19 %
419 / 720
93.82 %
698 / 744
98.25 %
731 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
74.73 %
556 / 744
93.68 %
697 / 744
100.14 %
721 / 720
91.82 %
8043 / 8760
KNA
wera
UH95.83 %
713 / 744
63.19 %
455 / 720
53.76 %
400 / 744
58.20 %
433 / 744
88.84 %
597 / 672
43.15 %
321 / 744
30.14 %
217 / 720
48.52 %
361 / 744
76.53 %
551 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
71.03 %
6222 / 8760
SCCOOS
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
SDBP
RDLm
SIO99.87 %
743 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
87.10 %
648 / 744
9.54 %
71 / 744
10.71 %
72 / 672
99.87 %
743 / 744
77.50 %
558 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
82.19 %
7200 / 8760
SDPL
RDLm
SIO99.60 %
741 / 744
80.83 %
582 / 720
62.50 %
465 / 744
2.69 %
20 / 744
80.95 %
544 / 672
96.64 %
719 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
96.77 %
720 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
84.81 %
7429 / 8760
SDWW
RDLm
SIO98.25 %
731 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
54.72 %
394 / 720
95.48 %
8364 / 8760
SDSL
RDLm
SIO98.52 %
733 / 744
18.61 %
134 / 720
58.60 %
436 / 744
32.26 %
240 / 744
65.92 %
443 / 672
75.13 %
559 / 744
88.06 %
634 / 720
93.55 %
696 / 744
95.14 %
685 / 720
92.07 %
685 / 744
95.70 %
712 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
75.99 %
6657 / 8760
SDSC
RDLm
SIO87.10 %
648 / 744
22.92 %
165 / 720
0.00 %
0 / 744
15.46 %
115 / 744
45.68 %
307 / 672
24.19 %
180 / 744
41.67 %
300 / 720
92.07 %
685 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
96.24 %
716 / 744
97.58 %
726 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
60.07 %
5262 / 8760
SDSE
RDLm
SIO99.19 %
738 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
81.99 %
551 / 672
   20.28 %
146 / 720
98.66 %
734 / 744
94.49 %
703 / 744
97.22 %
700 / 720
65.45 %
5733 / 8760
SDSN
RDLm
SIO96.24 %
716 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
93.55 %
696 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
98.96 %
665 / 672
93.95 %
699 / 744
96.53 %
695 / 720
93.01 %
692 / 744
48.61 %
350 / 720
77.02 %
573 / 744
86.69 %
645 / 744
59.58 %
429 / 720
86.80 %
7604 / 8760
SDCP
RDLi
SIO2.69 %
20 / 744
1.11 %
8 / 720
49.06 %
365 / 744
93.01 %
692 / 744
22.62 %
152 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
98.52 %
733 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
69.49 %
517 / 744
97.98 %
729 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
69.81 %
6115 / 8760
SNI1
RDLm
UCSB58.60 %
436 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
96.58 %
649 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
88.98 %
662 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
90.59 %
674 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
93.39 %
8181 / 8760
SDUT
RDLm
SIO     22.58 %
168 / 744
94.58 %
681 / 720
26.88 %
200 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.92 %
736 / 744
96.67 %
696 / 720
76.81 %
3945 / 5136
SCCI
RDLm
USC   7.12 %
53 / 744
94.64 %
636 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
96.39 %
694 / 720
66.53 %
495 / 744
85.83 %
618 / 720
81.45 %
606 / 744
76.34 %
568 / 744
97.08 %
699 / 720
77.81 %
5098 / 6552
SDDP
RDLm
SIO73.52 %
547 / 744
61.94 %
446 / 720
56.85 %
423 / 744
61.69 %
459 / 744
78.57 %
528 / 672
54.30 %
404 / 744
78.19 %
563 / 720
70.56 %
525 / 744
64.72 %
466 / 720
46.77 %
348 / 744
29.57 %
220 / 744
75.14 %
541 / 720
62.44 %
5470 / 8760
SCNB
RDLm
USC99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
98.39 %
732 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
29.70 %
221 / 744
 85.07 %
7452 / 8760
SCPF
RDLi
USC99.73 %
742 / 744
97.64 %
703 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
100.40 %
747 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
78.09 %
581 / 744
96.77 %
720 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
97.18 %
8513 / 8760
SCTB
RDLi
USC99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
97.92 %
658 / 672
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
98.89 %
712 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.02 %
8674 / 8760
SCDH
RDLm
USC100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
100.40 %
747 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
99.17 %
714 / 720
95.97 %
714 / 744
95.97 %
691 / 720
85.35 %
635 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
97.20 %
8515 / 8760
SCI1
RDLm
UCSB100.00 %
744 / 744
72.36 %
521 / 720
87.10 %
648 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
99.85 %
671 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.87 %
743 / 744
97.31 %
724 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
96.29 %
8435 / 8760
ACI1
RDLm
UCSB42.74 %
318 / 744
30.00 %
216 / 720
27.02 %
201 / 744
7.66 %
57 / 744
35.42 %
238 / 672
33.60 %
250 / 744
35.97 %
259 / 720
34.54 %
257 / 744
31.94 %
230 / 720
21.91 %
163 / 744
29.97 %
223 / 744
30.69 %
221 / 720
30.06 %
2633 / 8760
SCDB
RDLi
USC   1.75 %
13 / 744
14.29 %
96 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.28 %
722 / 720
79.85 %
5232 / 6552
SCDB
RDLi
USC   1.75 %
13 / 744
14.29 %
96 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
99.46 %
740 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.79 %
735 / 744
99.73 %
742 / 744
100.28 %
722 / 720
79.85 %
5232 / 6552
NIC1
RDLm
UCSB99.60 %
741 / 744
98.19 %
707 / 720
84.95 %
632 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
97.98 %
729 / 744
99.72 %
718 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
91.53 %
659 / 720
99.33 %
739 / 744
90.86 %
676 / 744
64.86 %
467 / 720
93.86 %
8222 / 8760
PTM1
RDLm
UCSB100.00 %
744 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.61 %
689 / 744
99.87 %
743 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
82.66 %
615 / 744
94.44 %
680 / 720
99.19 %
738 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
99.73 %
742 / 744
88.71 %
660 / 744
91.81 %
661 / 720
95.48 %
8364 / 8760
MGS1
RDLm
UCSB98.66 %
734 / 744
80.69 %
581 / 720
40.86 %
304 / 744
86.16 %
641 / 744
99.55 %
669 / 672
79.97 %
595 / 744
59.31 %
427 / 720
40.59 %
302 / 744
51.81 %
373 / 720
52.55 %
391 / 744
65.05 %
484 / 744
82.22 %
592 / 720
69.55 %
6093 / 8760
COP1
RDLm
UCSB92.88 %
691 / 744
90.83 %
654 / 720
92.61 %
689 / 744
97.04 %
722 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
98.66 %
734 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
86.16 %
641 / 744
70.14 %
505 / 720
94.02 %
8236 / 8760
SSD1
RDLm
UCSB100.00 %
744 / 744
95.42 %
687 / 720
84.95 %
632 / 744
98.12 %
730 / 744
93.90 %
631 / 672
97.58 %
726 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
97.72 %
727 / 744
97.92 %
705 / 720
89.65 %
667 / 744
97.85 %
728 / 744
86.81 %
625 / 720
94.95 %
8318 / 8760
RFG1
RDLm
UCSB96.64 %
719 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
92.74 %
690 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
69.89 %
520 / 744
25.56 %
184 / 720
74.46 %
554 / 744
99.31 %
715 / 720
94.49 %
703 / 744
93.41 %
695 / 744
90.00 %
648 / 720
86.24 %
7555 / 8760
SECOORA
StationNetworkLatitudeLongitudeFrequency2025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-09TOTAL
WEST
RDLm
USF88.58 %
659 / 744
96.25 %
693 / 720
92.88 %
691 / 744
99.06 %
737 / 744
96.88 %
651 / 672
97.72 %
727 / 744
99.03 %
713 / 720
86.56 %
644 / 744
38.33 %
276 / 720
12.37 %
92 / 744
88.84 %
661 / 744
74.58 %
537 / 720
80.83 %
7081 / 8760
MARA
RDLm
USF24.60 %
183 / 744
80.69 %
581 / 720
89.92 %
669 / 744
95.56 %
711 / 744
56.85 %
382 / 672
96.24 %
716 / 744
97.78 %
704 / 720
82.66 %
615 / 744
36.39 %
262 / 720
68.55 %
510 / 744
40.73 %
303 / 744
42.50 %
306 / 720
67.83 %
5942 / 8760
NKL
wera
UMiami89.38 %
665 / 744
91.67 %
660 / 720
59.14 %
440 / 744
80.11 %
596 / 744
73.81 %
496 / 672
75.40 %
561 / 744
75.97 %
547 / 720
61.56 %
458 / 744
0.97 %
7 / 720
   50.57 %
4430 / 8760
CDN
wera
UMiami94.35 %
702 / 744
82.50 %
594 / 720
57.39 %
427 / 744
87.77 %
653 / 744
74.55 %
501 / 672
94.89 %
706 / 744
90.83 %
654 / 720
75.94 %
565 / 744
81.53 %
587 / 720
79.70 %
593 / 744
30.91 %
230 / 744
14.17 %
102 / 720
72.08 %
6314 / 8760
VIR
wera
UMiami99.73 %
742 / 744
98.33 %
708 / 720
70.56 %
525 / 744
99.19 %
738 / 744
93.30 %
627 / 672
99.73 %
742 / 744
95.28 %
686 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
79.44 %
572 / 720
86.29 %
642 / 744
53.90 %
401 / 744
94.31 %
679 / 720
88.68 %
7768 / 8760
HAUL
RDLm
FAU99.87 %
743 / 744
82.08 %
591 / 720
92.34 %
687 / 744
97.72 %
727 / 744
95.09 %
639 / 672
97.85 %
728 / 744
98.75 %
711 / 720
98.12 %
730 / 744
92.22 %
664 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
92.20 %
686 / 744
93.75 %
675 / 720
94.58 %
8285 / 8760
NAPL
RDLm
USF4.30 %
32 / 744
72.36 %
521 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
98.79 %
735 / 744
85.86 %
577 / 672
59.14 %
440 / 744
83.47 %
601 / 720
86.16 %
641 / 744
78.47 %
565 / 720
68.95 %
513 / 744
52.42 %
390 / 744
 65.29 %
5719 / 8760
HILL
RDLm
FAU99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.89 %
706 / 744
97.98 %
729 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
100.00 %
744 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
82.93 %
617 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
100.00 %
744 / 744
99.60 %
741 / 744
99.86 %
719 / 720
97.75 %
8563 / 8760
VEN
wera
USF     23.16 %
517 / 2232
100.00 %
2160 / 2160
51.61 %
1152 / 2232
99.03 %
2139 / 2160
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
99.64 %
2224 / 2232
100.37 %
2168 / 2160
81.72 %
12592 / 15408
VENI
RDLm
USF99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
99.46 %
740 / 744
99.44 %
716 / 720
91.67 %
682 / 744
80.69 %
581 / 720
   71.84 %
6293 / 8760
TRS
wera
FIT90.32 %
2016 / 2232
79.77 %
1723 / 2160
81.85 %
1827 / 2232
99.19 %
2214 / 2232
86.76 %
1749 / 2016
88.08 %
1966 / 2232
97.55 %
2107 / 2160
99.91 %
2230 / 2232
98.19 %
2121 / 2160
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
99.51 %
2221 / 2232
100.32 %
2167 / 2160
93.50 %
24573 / 26280
RDSR
RDLm
USF99.87 %
743 / 744
98.47 %
709 / 720
94.62 %
704 / 744
100.27 %
746 / 744
100.00 %
672 / 672
98.79 %
735 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
92.88 %
691 / 744
100.00 %
720 / 720
98.66 %
734 / 744
99.46 %
740 / 744
95.00 %
684 / 720
98.15 %
8598 / 8760
HTR
wera
FIT94.18 %
2102 / 2232
85.23 %
1841 / 2160
82.08 %
1832 / 2232
98.07 %
2189 / 2232
86.61 %
1746 / 2016
81.77 %
1825 / 2232
99.81 %
2156 / 2160
99.96 %
2231 / 2232
99.81 %
2156 / 2160
100.00 %
2232 / 2232
99.60 %
2223 / 2232
100.28 %
2166 / 2160
93.98 %
24699 / 26280
JEK
wera
SKIO92.07 %
1370 / 1488
94.38 %
1359 / 1440
93.55 %
1392 / 1488
98.05 %
1459 / 1488
100.00 %
1344 / 1344
54.03 %
804 / 1488
73.89 %
1064 / 1440
99.87 %
1486 / 1488
96.60 %
1391 / 1440
99.53 %
1481 / 1488
99.60 %
1482 / 1488
69.72 %
1004 / 1440
89.25 %
15636 / 17520
GTN
wera
SC        15.90 %
229 / 1440
97.92 %
1457 / 1488
97.78 %
1455 / 1488
98.61 %
1420 / 1440
77.89 %
4561 / 5856
MBP
wera
SC99.80 %
1485 / 1488
98.40 %
1417 / 1440
91.53 %
1362 / 1488
98.72 %
1469 / 1488
100.00 %
1344 / 1344
99.73 %
1484 / 1488
98.96 %
1425 / 1440
99.80 %
1485 / 1488
58.26 %
839 / 1440
98.32 %
1463 / 1488
81.25 %
1209 / 1488
46.60 %
671 / 1440
89.34 %
15653 / 17520
CSW
wera
SC97.45 %
1450 / 1488
88.06 %
1268 / 1440
83.87 %
1248 / 1488
77.89 %
1159 / 1488
79.09 %
1063 / 1344
80.78 %
1202 / 1488
21.46 %
309 / 1440
     43.94 %
7699 / 17520
OCRA
RDLi
UNC93.28 %
694 / 744
90.00 %
648 / 720
90.59 %
674 / 744
94.22 %
701 / 744
79.61 %
535 / 672
88.58 %
659 / 744
88.33 %
636 / 720
86.56 %
644 / 744
75.14 %
541 / 720
43.41 %
323 / 744
37.90 %
282 / 744
45.28 %
326 / 720
76.06 %
6663 / 8760
OCRA
RDLm
UNC90.05 %
670 / 744
87.92 %
633 / 720
84.27 %
627 / 744
89.65 %
667 / 744
76.64 %
515 / 672
81.05 %
603 / 744
83.61 %
602 / 720
80.78 %
601 / 744
69.44 %
500 / 720
36.69 %
273 / 744
24.60 %
183 / 744
21.53 %
155 / 720
68.82 %
6029 / 8760